Copa Sudamericana

1st stage 2nd phase Octaves Quarterfinals Semifinal Final

Fase Grupo Rodada Data Hora Mandante Placar Visitante Local Cidade Links
1ª Fase 13 Ida 28/02 19:15 Boston River

9'(1ºT) Pereyra

43'(1ºT) Pereyra

44'(1ºT) Rodríguez (contra)

3x1 Comerciantes Unidos

2'(1ºT) Palacio

Parque Central Montevidéu
1ª Fase 15 Ida 28/02 19:15 O'Higgins

36'(2ºT) Acevedo

1x0 Fuerza Amarilla El Teniente Rancagua
1ª Fase 2 Ida 28/02 21:45 Deportivo Cali

24'(2ºT) Benedetti

1x0 Sportivo Luqueño Deportivo Cali Palmira
1ª Fase 4 Ida 28/02 21:45 LDU

10'(1ºT) Barcos (pênalti)

43'(2ºT) Guerrero

2x2 Defensor

4'(1ºT) Cardacio

5'(2ºT) Gómez

Casa Blanca Quito
1ª Fase 1 Ida 01/03 19:15 Nacional Potosí

47'(1ºT) Ruiz

31'(2ºT) Paniagua

38'(2ºT) Alessandrini

3x1 Sport Huancayo

9'(1ºT) Corrales

Víctor Agustín Ugarte Potosí
1ª Fase 8 Ida 01/03 19:45 Deportivo Anzoátegui

9'(1ºT) Ortiz

12'(1ºT) Ricardo Martins

22'(1ºT) Canelón

3x0 Huracán José Antonio Anzoátegui Puerto La Cruz
1ª Fase 17 Ida 01/03 21:45 Palestino 0x1 Atlético Venezuela

19'(2ºT) Herrera

La Cisterna Santiago
1ª Fase 19 Ida 01/03 21:45 Racing

15'(2ºT) Mansilla

1x0 Rionegro Águilas Presidente Perón Avellaneda
1ª Fase 14 Ida 02/03 18:00 Juan Aurich 0x2 Arsenal (ARG)

7'(1ºT) Boghossian

22'(1ºT) Wilchez

Elías Aguirre Chiclayo
1ª Fase 7 Ida 02/03 19:15 Cerro Porteño

23'(1ºT) Valdéz

1x1 Caracas

21'(2ºT) Farías (pênalti)

Defensores del Chaco Assunção
1ª Fase 16 Ida 02/03 21:45 Deportes Tolima

9'(2ºT) Mosquera

11'(2ºT) Pérez

2x1 Bolívar

5'(1ºT) Mosquera (contra)

Manuel Murillo Toro Ibagué
1ª Fase 3 Ida 04/04 19:15 Petrolero

28'(1ºT) Flores

1x3 Universidad Católica (EQU)

12'(1ºT) Jhon Cifuentes

29'(1ºT) Ibarra

41'(2ºT) Caicedo

Provincial de Yacuiba Yacuíba
1ª Fase 11 Ida 04/04 21:45 Independiente 0x0 Alianza Lima Libertadores de América Avellaneda
1ª Fase 20 Ida 04/04 21:45 Cruzeiro

26'(1ºT) Thiago Neves

21'(2ºT) Ábila

2x1 Nacional (PAR)

5'(1ºT) Santana

Mineirão Belo Horizonte
1ª Fase 5 Ida 05/04 19:15 Everton (CHI)

8'(2ºT) Ceratto

1x0 Patriotas Estadio Sausalito Viña del Mar
1ª Fase 12 Ida 05/04 19:15 Ponte Preta 0x0 Gimnasia Moisés Lucarelli Campinas
1ª Fase 21 Ida 05/04 19:15 Defensa y Justicia 0x0 São Paulo Estadio Tito Buenos Aires
1ª Fase 10 Ida 05/04 21:45 Corinthians

40'(1ºT) Rodriguinho

23'(2ºT) Jádson

2x0 Universidad de Chile Arena Corinthians São Paulo
1ª Fase 22 Ida 05/04 21:45 Fluminense

23'(1ºT) Henrique Dourado

39'(1ºT) Richarlison

2x0 Liverpool (URU) Maracanã Rio de Janeiro
1ª Fase 6 Ida 06/04 19:15 Estudiantes (VEN)

5'(1ºT) Eric Ramírez

35'(2ºT) Luis Ramírez

2x3 Sol de América

8'(1ºT) Giménez

37'(1ºT) Giménez (pênalti)

43'(2ºT) Villagra

Olímpico de la UCV Caracas
1ª Fase 18 Ida 06/04 19:15 Sport

34'(1ºT) Rithely

40'(1ºT) Diego Souza

22'(2ºT) Fabricio

3x0 Danubio Ilha do Retiro Recife
1ª Fase 9 Ida 06/04 21:45 Oriente Petrolero

33'(1ºT) Freitas

1x1 Deportivo Cuenca

3'(2ºT) Dinenno

Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera Santa Cruz de la Sierra
1ª Fase 1 Volta 09/05 19:15 Sport Huancayo

8'(2ºT) Montes (pênalti)

33'(2ºT) Montiel

2x1 Nacional Potosí

38'(1ºT) Sanguinetti (pênalti)

Estadio Huancayo Huancayo
1ª Fase 2 Volta 09/05 21:45 Sportivo Luqueño

7'(1ºT) Di Vanni

13'(1ºT) Escobar

2x1 Deportivo Cali

43'(1ºT) Murillo (pênalti)

Feliciano Cáceres Luque
1ª Fase 12 Volta 09/05 21:45 Gimnasia

28'(1ºT) Rinaudo

1x1 Ponte Preta

26'(1ºT) Elton

El Bosque La Plata
1ª Fase 17 Volta 10/05 19:15 Atlético Venezuela 0x1 Palestino

42'(2ºT) Vidal

Brígido Iriarte Caracas
Nos pênaltis: 6x7.
1ª Fase 20 Volta 10/05 19:15 Nacional (PAR)

16'(1ºT) Villagra

17'(2ºT) Bareiro

2x1 Cruzeiro

12'(1ºT) Thiago Neves

Arsenio Erico Assunção
Nos pênaltis: 3x2.
1ª Fase 10 Volta 10/05 21:45 Universidad de Chile

18'(2ºT) Mora

1x2 Corinthians

10'(2ºT) Jádson

36'(2ºT) Rodriguinho

Nacional de Chile Santiago
1ª Fase 22 Volta 10/05 21:45 Liverpool (URU)

13'(1ºT) Ramírez

1x0 Fluminense Centenario Montevidéu
1ª Fase 7 Volta 11/05 19:15 Caracas

4'(2ºT) Quijada

1x2 Cerro Porteño

21'(2ºT) Valdéz (pênalti)

38'(2ºT) Villalba

Olímpico de la UCV Caracas
1ª Fase 14 Volta 11/05 19:15 Arsenal (ARG)

12'(1ºT) Sánchez Sotelo

45'(1ºT) Sánchez Sotelo

5'(2ºT) Bellocq

9'(2ºT) Bottinelli

26'(2ºT) Brunetta

34'(2ºT) Corvalán

6x1 Juan Aurich

10'(2ºT) Borges

El Viaducto Sarandí
1ª Fase 18 Volta 11/05 21:45 Danubio

15'(1ºT) Jonathan dos Santos

23'(1ºT) Olaza (pênalti)

11'(2ºT) Olaza (pênalti)

3x0 Sport Jardines del Hipódromo Montevidéu
Nos pênaltis: 2x4.
1ª Fase 21 Volta 11/05 21:45 São Paulo

6'(1ºT) Thiago Mendes

1x1 Defensa y Justicia

11'(1ºT) Castellani

Morumbi São Paulo
1ª Fase 3 Volta 30/05 19:15 Universidad Católica (EQU)

26'(1ºT) Jhon Cifuentes

5'(2ºT) Jhon Cifuentes

15'(2ºT) Jhon Cifuentes

3x0 Petrolero Olímpico Atahualpa Quito
1ª Fase 4 Volta 30/05 21:45 Defensor

25'(2ºT) Cabrera

1x2 LDU

4'(1ºT) Cangá

27'(2ºT) Barcos

Luis Franzini Montevidéu
1ª Fase 5 Volta 30/05 21:45 Patriotas

34'(1ºT) Vásquez

1x0 Everton (CHI) La Independencia Tunja
Nos pênaltis: 4x3.
1ª Fase 6 Volta 31/05 19:15 Sol de América

6'(1ºT) Giménez

10'(1ºT) Diaz (pênalti)

32'(1ºT) Rojas

39'(1ºT) Diaz

3'(2ºT) Rojas

5'(2ºT) Diaz

30'(2ºT) Duré

7x1 Estudiantes (VEN)

12'(1ºT) Edgar Silva

Luis Alfonso Giagni Assunção
1ª Fase 8 Volta 31/05 19:15 Huracán

23'(1ºT) Mendoza

8'(2ºT) Briasco

11'(2ºT) Cuomo

48'(2ºT) Romero

4x0 Deportivo Anzoátegui El Palacio Buenos Aires
1ª Fase 11 Volta 31/05 21:45 Alianza Lima 0x1 Independiente

31'(1ºT) Rigoni

Matute Lima
1ª Fase 15 Volta 31/05 21:45 Fuerza Amarilla

22'(1ºT) Valencia

42'(2ºT) Bolaños (pênalti)

2x0 O'Higgins 9 de Mayo Machala
1ª Fase 13 Volta 01/06 19:15 Comerciantes Unidos

12'(2ºT) Rosales (pênalti)

1x1 Boston River

21'(1ºT) Fratta

Juan Maldonado Gamarra Cutervo
1ª Fase 16 Volta 01/06 19:15 Bolívar

45'(1ºT) Arce (pênalti)

1x0 Deportes Tolima Hernando Siles La Paz
1ª Fase 9 Volta 01/06 21:45 Deportivo Cuenca

44'(1ºT) Dinenno

1x1 Oriente Petrolero

40'(2ºT) Freitas (pênalti)

Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Cuenca
Nos pênaltis: 7x8.
1ª Fase 19 Volta 01/06 21:45 Rionegro Águilas

13'(2ºT) Hurtado

1x1 Racing

19'(1ºT) Cuadra

Alberto Grisales Rionegro
Receive news and exclusive content
Your email has been successfully registered!
Sponsors
Aurora
Havan
Unimed
Umbro
Umbro